Provenance - 19th March 2019

NameYear of ManufactureLot Number
Sir Ralph Abercrombiecirca 1800471
Colonel H.H. Maharaja Shri Sir Nripendra Narayan Bhup Bahadur19071220
Colonel H.H. Maharaja Shri Sir Nripendra Narayan Bhup Bahadur19071220A
Colonel H.H. Maharaja Shri Sir Nripendra Narayan Bhup Bahadur19071220B
Harum Bey  1605
Stephen Blake1924 & 19271302
Colonel Cadman19171420
Citron Co.19241208
William George Robert Craven, 4th Earl of Craven18891328
Sir William Dalley18941411
records state 'Dixon'1894604
Felix Donovan Fenston19641305
Louis XVI King of Francecirca 1770475
Guinard & Co.19051212
Charles Gordoncirca 1890595
J.J. Harrison18991111
R. Heathcote19161413
E.J. Hutchings1853518
Stanley Johnson19341300
Carl Kempe19271603
Hon. Ian Leslie-Melville19121404
L. Levick19061410
Lord Mandevllecirca 18801425
records state 'Mann'19151315
A. Mulholland18841314
records state 'Page'19041405
W.T. Paulin19011414
Pioneer Arms19491215
C.E. Ridley18901322
HH Shri Huzur Raja Sir Vikram Singhji19321205
R.W. Sharples19351308
H.D. Sinclair19031319
William Herbert "Harry" Smith, 4th Viscount Hambleden19611320
Captain Stacey18941422