NameYear of ManufactureLot Number
Surgeon-Major William Henry Bourke M.D.circa 1900202
Sir Robert Uniacke-Penrose-Fitzgerald 1st Baronet of Linsquinlan and Corkbeg1860's-1870's316
Sir J.B. Mill1841517
Mr Luxmoore1866523
Lawrence Hamilton Crake1886735
Lt. General Sir Adrian Paul Ghislain Carton de Wiart V.C., K.B.E., C.B., C.M.G., D.S.O.19011050
Major-General Cecil William Park C.B.c18841060
F. James Esq.18821092
Vernay19221103
W.W. Bailey Esq.19061301
Prince Radziwill19031303
J. Talbot19011305
W.M. McLeod19071350
Francis Lutyens19241352
Reed18961354
Archie Coats19111364
A.G. Guthrie Esq.19731368
Mr Worth19221373
H R Bishop19101403
William B Turner18821406
G. Jobson Marples18891409
Captain W.A. Gardiner (4th Ghurkas)19201410
W C Quilter18911412
R. Willis19071414
F A H Doyle Esq.19031417
H.J. Stanley Esq.19101452
Sidney Ward19131453
C.H. Benton19001454
F.B. Parrish Esq.19461455
Bannerman19081456
Co. Prittie-Perry19201460
McCracken19011461
G. Brocklehurst Esq.19081466
G Reatley18671553
Fitzroyc18901806
Henry Tufton18671807